62.5/125 Micron CableWholesale 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1000 feet Riser Rated Spool Multimode Black

CableWholesale 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 62.5/125 Micron, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 feet: Electronics. Buy CableWholesale 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 62.5/125 Micron, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 feet: Fiber Optic Cables - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. HIGH SPEED OPTIC CABLE: This Black 1000 Feet Spool of Fiber Optic Distribution Cable can be used for both Indoor/Outdoor purposes. It is the right choice for you if you have large installation requirement of Short Run Range at LAN Speed. It is used in vertical tray application without environmental air. The cable easily runs between floors through cable risers or in elevator shafts. 。 HIGH QUALITY FIBER OPTIC WITH PROTECTED CONNECTION: Composed of 6 multimode fibers (62.5 micron core), wrapped inside Water-Proof Aramid Yarn and Black PVC outerjacket, the cable is prevented from external damages and last for decades. This fiber optic cable is solidly constructed, UL rated and RoHS Compliant. 。 UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY AND COMPLIANCE: This Graded-Step Core Fiber optic is optimized to work with various fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 850nm (nanometers) or 1300nm. The cable is Riser Rated (CMR) and is compliant with UL-1666, TIA/EIA 492AAAA-A, IEC 60793-2-10 and ISO/IEC 111801 (type OM1 fiber). 。 SELF-EXTINGUISHING: Highly safe and Vertical Burn Tested. The wire prevents flames from travelling up the cable preventing fire damage to the facility. 。 LIFETIME WARRANTY: We are proud to offer lifetime warranty on our cables, adaptors and on most of our products. 。 This is a black 1000 foot spool of indoor/outdoor rated fiber optic distribution cable intended for large installations of short range runs at LAN Speeds. It is composed of 6 multimode fibers (62.5 micron core) inside a water blocking Aramid yarn wrapped in a black PVC outer jacket. Multimode fiber is optimized to work with fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 850nm (nanometers) or 00nm. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. The Graded-Step core and cladding of our black bulk 62.5/125 indoor/outdoor is constructed using a high quality multimode fiber that is compliant with TIA/EIA 492AAAA-A, IEC 60793-2-10 and ISO/IEC 111801 (type OM1 fiber). This particular cable is Riser Rated (CMR) meaning it complies with UL-1666. It is for usage in vertical tray applications without environmental air. Examples being: cable runs between floors through cable risers or in elevator shafts. These cables self extinguish and prevent the flame from traveling up the cable in a vertical burn test. This is solidly constructed, UL rated and RoHS Compliant. 。 。 。

62.5//125 Micron CableWholesale 6 Fiber Indoor//Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1000 feet Riser Rated Spool Multimode Black
62.5//125 Micron CableWholesale 6 Fiber Indoor//Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1000 feet Riser Rated Spool Multimode Black

62.5/125 Micron CableWholesale 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1000 feet Riser Rated Spool Multimode Black

62.5/125 Micron CableWholesale 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1000 feet Riser Rated Spool Multimode Black,feet Riser Rated Spool Multimode Black 62.5/125 Micron CableWholesale 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1000, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 feet: Fiber Optic Cables - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases,Buy CableWholesale 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 62,5/125 Micron, With the latest design concept Free Shipping and Returns Promotional discounts 20% Off Clearance,Rock Bottom Price! 62.5/125 Micron CableWholesale 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1000 feet Riser Rated Spool Multimode Black.

62.5//125 Micron CableWholesale 6 Fiber Indoor//Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1000 feet Riser Rated Spool Multimode Black
62.5//125 Micron CableWholesale 6 Fiber Indoor//Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1000 feet Riser Rated Spool Multimode Black

Transforme a experiência de assistir séries e filmes no celular em qualquer lugar. Faça com o que o seu celular vire uma televisão!

O Amplimax é:

ÚTIL

Todos os dias, milhares de Smartphones são comprados e os serviços de streaming estão cada vez maiores e com melhores opções de filmes e séries.

PORTÁTIL

Ter apenas um celular no momento de lazer será um desperdício de tempo depois que você conhecer o AmpliMax e maratonar sua série favorita.

FÁCIL

Isso tudo indica que nossa geração está disposta a consumir e ter experiências na palma da sua mão, através dos celulares.

RESOLVA
SEUS PROBLEMAS

Não se incomode mais com as pequenas telas e com o excesso de luz que os celulares transmitem que danificam a sua visão.

Além disso, você não precisará passar horas segurando seu celular para assistir sua série favorita em uma tela minúscula.

O AmpliMax veio para mudar sua Experiência
Audiovisual

Nosso produto é Adaptável para qualquer aparelho celular!

Play Video
Larissa Alencar
Larissa Alencar
Read More
O Amplimax mudou minha forma de estudo! Sou Concurseira e tinha o costume de passar muito tempo tendo leitura através do celular. No entanto, minha visão ficou muito prejudicada, por conta da tela pequena do celular. Com o Amplimax, estudar mais tempo, ficou mais fácil e menos cansativo!
Jéssica Galvão
Jéssica Galvão
Read More
Hoje consigo assistir séries na minha cama, sem ter que segurar o celular! O AmpliMax é incrível, além de ser super prático e sem Plugs, tem um apoio que me permitiu ver minhas séries favoritas. Sem Trabalho Nenhum!!

MAIS
CONFORTO

O AmpliMax funciona como um projetor de telefone que amplia a tela de 2 a 4 vezes. Isso aliviará o desconforto e a fadiga visual causados pela alta exposição dos olhos a uma tela pequena.

VERSATILIDADE

Simples, leve, pequeno e fácil de transportar. O AmpliMax é perfeito para qualquer ocasião. Acampamentos, viagens, lazer, etc.

MELHOR EXPERIÊNCIA VISUAL

Vivencie as melhores cenas dos seus filhos no conforto da sua cama com apenas uma tela portátil.

O MELHOR PRESENTE

O design simples e elegante faz desde produto a sua melhor escolha de presente. Um presente inteligente para seus familiares, namorada ou namorado.

Conheça Mais
Sobre o Produto

TAMANHO DE TELA

14 polegadas x 8 polegadas

MATERIAL

Vidro de correio acrílico

PACOTE INCLUI

Ampliador de tela 3D x 1

Compatível com iPhones e Smartphones.

Não compatível com iPads ou tablets.

Compromisso

AmpliMax

Reconhecemos que comprar online pode ser uma tarefa intimidante. Por isso, garantimos que sua compra conosco tem risco ZERO.
Com muita dedicação, priorizamos sua satisfação.
Caso você não goste do produto, terá um período de 7 dias corridos (a partir da data de entrega) para fazer a devolução do produto e ter seu dinheiro totalmente reembolsado.

COMPRA
SEGURA

62.5/125 Micron CableWholesale 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1000 feet Riser Rated Spool Multimode Black

Deck yourself out in school colors and show your pride head to toe.  This feature provides for a tear away if there is need for the side airbags to deploy. : Byte Club Right Hand Field Hockey Glove RED : Sports & Outdoors, Our wide selection is elegible for free shipping and free returns. Each panel is cut and sewn together by skilled artisans to ensure a high-definition graphic and comfortable fit, Premium all over graphic apparel made from the best materials in a comfortable fit, Speed is nothing without control and it's a very fine line - Which is why Yana Shiki only supplies very fine lines. Find the biggest selection of Wall & Tabletop Frames from ArtToFrames at the lowest prices, 62.5/125 Micron CableWholesale 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1000 feet Riser Rated Spool Multimode Black. The high-capacity design allows you to comfortably hold iPads. Size tag says this is a medium but I think it is on the small size of Medium. Crown is made from foam roses (3cm diameter) mounted on a yellow halo style headband, Instructions include two sizes: 64 and 48 square. Each skein weighs approximately 100g and is dyed in small batches creating unique colour variations. This Vintage Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring is in Excellent Condition and waiting to adorn your finger. PLEASE make sure to read entire listing and give all information needed for me to complete your order in the buyer notes section so your order will not be delayed, • Alaska and Hawaii handling fee: $50, 62.5/125 Micron CableWholesale 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1000 feet Riser Rated Spool Multimode Black, Select the quantity of set(s) you would like to order, Our top of the line feeders are strong, 47'-53' Wide : Sports & Outdoors. Heavy wall design gives it the ability to handle extreme pressure. : ShengLai 16mm Compatible with iPhone 11 Camera Lens Without Distortion. Purchase includes () 0 inch Double-Riffle Gold Pan, With minimal seams for a sleek design and cooling fabric to keep you comfortable. company focused on research and development of maternal and child products, 62.5/125 Micron CableWholesale 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1000 feet Riser Rated Spool Multimode Black.

62.5/125 Micron CableWholesale 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1000 feet Riser Rated Spool Multimode Black

N3K-C3132Q-V Compatible SFP-10G-SR for Cisco Nexus 3000 Series. Portable Universal USB 3.0 Black SuperSpeed 4 Ports Hub with LED Light Ultra Slim Splitter Adapter Cable for PC,Computer,Notebook,USB Flash Drives and Other Devices, NB305-02M PLL3AC-02M014 PLL3AC-01F014 NB305-01F 1TB 2.5 Laptop SSHD Solid State Hybrid Drive for Toshiba Mini Notebook NB305-01E PLL3AC-01E014. HP 652564-B21 300GB 10000RPM 6G SAS SFF 2.5INCH SC Enterprise HOT Plug Hard Drive with Tray for GEN8, Multicolored Accessories UNO R3 Development Board Kit for Arduino, For Toshiba Satellite A200-SQ0 CPU Fan, CMOS RTC Battery Compatible for Dell Alienware Alpha R1 Steam Machine ROG ASM100 ASM100-980 ASM100-YLOD CR2032CL-23-2, Compatible Replacement for Lenovo Thinkpad Yoga 14 Palmrest Upper Case Keyboard Bezel KB WO/FPR. 6M.H6002.001 Acer Iconia A500 10.1 Tablet LCD Assembly w/Digitizer New. HDMI Female to Micro HDMI Male Adapter Suit for Raspberry Pi 4 Model B Stable and Durable @XYGStudy HDMI to Micro HDMI Adapter, DL165 G7 For HP-Compaq ProLiant Series DL160 G6 9 x 8GB ECC Registered A-Tech 72GB KIT ECC Registered DL160 G6 625544-B21 DIMM DDR3 ECC Registered PC3-12800 1600MHz Dual Rank RAM Memory DL170, Switching Power Supply 27V 22A 600W 110~230VAC Single Output for CNC CCTV led Light S-600W-27V, LSI Logic 3ware SAS 9750-8e 8-port SAS RAID Controller LSI00243, Bomin Technology for ADDA AD0912MB-C72 12V 0.16A 9CM Power Supply Chassis Fan. Brand new genuine 390790990 SFF small chassis fan PVB120G12H-P01. USB 2.0 External CD/DVD Drive for Compaq presario cq60-417nr, Huaute V1V13H010L14 ELPLP14 Replacement Projector Lamp with Housing for Epson PowerLite 505c EMP-815 EMP-503C EMP-505C EMP-703C EMP-713C Projectors, Air Cooler Handheld Small Fan Mini Portable USB Rechargeable Personal Fan Desktop Mute Table Fan Magnetic Base Color : Dark Blue, Mean Well Original SDR-120-24 Single Output Industrial DIN Rail with PFC Function Power Supply 24V 5A 120W. TonxIn Compatible with RICOH AF1015 Toner Cartridge for RICOH MP1810DN 1811 1812 1911 Digital Copier Toner Cartridge Assembly,Black.

62.5/125 Micron CableWholesale 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1000 feet Riser Rated Spool Multimode Black


62.5/125 Micron CableWholesale 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1000 feet Riser Rated Spool Multimode Black


Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 feet: Fiber Optic Cables - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases,Buy CableWholesale 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 62,5/125 Micron, With the latest design concept Free Shipping and Returns Promotional discounts 20% Off Clearance,Rock Bottom Price!